Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q97-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Baugh
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Saberwulfs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Okstad
( Grasshoppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Ebejer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Slimers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason McEwen
( Co-Bruhs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffery Olejnik
( Black Panters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Dowling
( Purple Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Ultimate Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tracie Byrne
( Riptides )
9
3 - 5 - 1
23
23
0
10
0
10
1.11
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dave Sanford
( Green Goblins )
8
3 - 5 - 0
17
23
-6
39
0
39
4.87
0
Jason Hyman
( Asteroids )
8
8 - 0 - 0
53
14
39
73
-2
71
8.88
0
Jeff Lematre
( Thunderbolts )
7
1 - 6 - 0
16
36
-20
26
0
26
3.71
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Omegas )
7
4 - 3 - 0
23
23
0
12
0
12
1.71
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brent Mayer
( Terminators )
8
4 - 4 - 0
22
26
-4
46
-1
45
5.62
0
Chad Besecker
( GigaChad United )
9
4 - 5 - 0
27
37
-10
48
0
48
5.33
0
Natalie Enriquez
( Lucky Charms )
8
1 - 7 - 0
19
41
-22
25
-1
24
3.00
0
Spencer McDearmon
8
8 - 0 - 0
41
15
26
73
0
73
9.13
0
GU06 - Region R55 Teams
Drew Kenworthy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenna Sinclair
( Red Watermelons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R55 Teams
Jamie Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Kehoe
( Green Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jineane Kennedy
( Jelly Donuts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Chiuppi
( Red Hots )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Weiskopf
( Black Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Palmer
( The Koala Gilrs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Hubbard
( HB Sol )
8
4 - 4 - 0
23
14
9
12
0
12
1.50
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brooke Artinger
( Fierce Flamingos )
8
3 - 3 - 2
18
17
1
43
0
43
5.37
0
Chelsea Turner
8
1 - 4 - 3
13
20
-7
32
0
32
4.00
0
Jeff Olejnik
( Mighty Midnights )
9
4 - 3 - 2
20
15
5
51
-1
50
5.56
0
Larry Casas Rec
( Surfer Girls )
7
5 - 2 - 0
19
14
5
49
0
49
7.00
0
Larry Casas Sel
( Red Foxes )
8
7 - 0 - 1
32
5
27
72
-1
71
8.88
0
Tony Radovich
( Thunder Strom )
5
2 - 2 - 1
8
5
3
26
0
26
5.20
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Allissa Blystone
( HB BREAKERS )
7
6 - 1 - 0
29
6
23
57
0
57
8.14
0
Dan Harkey
8
1 - 6 - 1
15
31
-16
26
0
26
3.25
0
Jamie Albertson
( Pink Dolphins )
8
1 - 7 - 0
5
33
-28
17
0
17
2.12
0
Jason McEwen
( HB Wipeout )
8
2 - 5 - 1
16
23
-7
36
0
36
4.50
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Felker
7
0 - 7 - 0
9
24
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Cyclones )
8
4 - 3 - 1
19
6
13
13
0
13
1.63
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Alvarez
7
2 - 5 - 0
13
21
-8
6
0
6
0.86
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]