MatchTrak | S11Q97-18-Spring
AYSO Region 97 - Newport Beach
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 97

Home


Main Menu - R97

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Other R97 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R97 Teams


Games

R97 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R97 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R97 TeamsBU05 - Region R97 Teams
Brandon Crouch ( Thunder Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Holcomb ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Newman ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Ebejer ( King Monster Trucks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R97 TeamsBU06 - Region R97 Teams
Francesco Tognoli ( Blue Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Cox ( Red Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sammer Mudawar ( Dragon Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wertenbrock 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R97 TeamsBU08 - Region R97 Teams
anderson 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Christian Morwood ( Silver Bullets ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Cody Gibb ( Lightning Bolts ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Kraus ( Patriots ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jeremiah Kearns ( Black Mambas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
lance mcbride ( Ice Ninja's ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 0 8 10 0 10 10.00 0
Mark Ellersiek ( Newport Shooting Stars ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jair Rochverger 8 4 - 3 - 1 23 16 7 13 0 13 1.63 0
John Alvino ( Panthers ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 36 18 18 24 0 24 2.67 0
Michael Farr ( The White Tigers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 16 25 -9 4 0 4 0.44 0
Paul Pearce 9 1 - 6 - 2 11 22 -11 5 0 5 0.56 0
Richard Juge ( Blue Angels ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 15 29 -14 10 0 10 1.11 0
Trevor Wilson ( Newport Beach Extra ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 19 20 -1 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Gary Rocha ( Blue Blizzard ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 32 19 13 14 0 14 1.75 0
Richard Juge ( The Red Coats ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 43 12 31 22 0 22 2.75 0
Ryan Thomas ( Pennywise ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 22 5 17 19 0 19 2.71 0
Terry Coville ( Vipers ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 16 6 10 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Gil Ward 9 0 - 7 - 2 8 35 -27 2 0 2 0.22 0
Jeff Williams ( Ball Busters ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 14 30 -16 9 0 9 1.00 0
Paul Hillson ( Newport ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 31 5 26 23 0 23 2.87 1
Rebecca Tierney ( Red Bulls ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 22 18 4 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R97 TeamsGU05 - Region R97 Teams
Adam Bednar ( Pinkalicious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
lance mcbride 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marina Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Shedarowich 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Hardesty ( Sparkle Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Meserve 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R97 TeamsGU06 - Region R97 Teams
Catherine Ball ( Blueberries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gabriel Bowne ( Pink Sunsets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Janes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Quinn ( Blueberry Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Purpero ( Purple stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Alston ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Fairfax ( Pink Break Your Hearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leila Lester ( Red Raspberries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Murphy ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Roth ( Purple Rain Storm ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R97 TeamsGU08 - Region R97 Teams
Aric Evatt ( Pink Panthers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 3 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Bijan Achak 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregg Walti ( Sapphire Tigers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 0 8 29 0 29 9.67 0
Jeremiah Kearns ( Blue Dolphins ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Horton 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mac Cabal ( Snow Angels ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Matthew Donoghue ( Patriots ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Michael Georgino ( Minty Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Yankauskas ( Shooting Highlighters ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nikolas Salomon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Jacoby ( Purple Crystal Puppies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jeff Grant ( Newport Crushers ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 41 15 26 25 0 25 2.78 0
Melissa Morris ( Jailbreakers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 31 6 25 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R97 TeamsGU10 - Region R97 Teams
Billy Rivard ( Neon Minions ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 15 25 -10 23 0 23 2.87 0
Jeffrey Bellitti ( Purple Habaneros ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 31 17 14 65 0 65 7.22 0
John Meserve ( Icicles ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 16 19 -3 41 0 41 5.12 0
Marc Bablot ( Storm Troopers ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 46 4 42 86 0 86 9.56 0
Michael Murphy ( Lavendar Lightning ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 25 29 -4 44 0 44 4.89 0
Peter Skuben ( Pink Panthers ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 5 34 -29 11 0 11 1.38 0
Samuel Anderson ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 31 8 23 69 0 69 7.67 0
Steven Roth ( Soccer Surfers ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 5 38 -33 5 0 5 0.62 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brett Eckles ( Riptide ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 34 14 20 17 0 17 1.89 0
David Nowland 8 7 - 0 - 1 30 5 25 22 0 22 2.75 0
Dean Scheimider 9 5 - 3 - 1 24 10 14 16 0 16 1.78 0
Eric Beach 9 7 - 2 - 0 24 3 21 21 0 21 2.33 0
George McFarland ( Alpacacorn's ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 14 41 -27 4 0 4 0.44 0
Michael Yankaukas 9 1 - 7 - 1 11 28 -17 4 0 4 0.44 0
Morgan Bartz 9 5 - 4 - 0 23 13 10 15 0 15 1.67 0
Troy Golshan ( Fugitives ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 34 5 29 25 0 25 2.78 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Francis DeGiorgio ( The Forks ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 6 27 -21 3 0 3 0.38 0
Paul Hilson 8 3 - 4 - 1 14 17 -3 9 0 9 1.13 1
Rebecca Tierney 9 3 - 5 - 1 10 15 -5 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Rans 9 3 - 6 - 0 13 20 -7 33 0 33 3.67 0
Scott Osumi ( Fighting Pidgeons ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 35 9 26 67 0 67 7.44 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing