Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q97-18-Spring
AYSO Region 97 - Newport Beach
Spring 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11Q
  
AYSO Region 97
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Extra
#
Div
Team
G
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Points/g
Send Offs
Boys
297
246
83
1637
1398
239
1.84
8
5th
BU09
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Beach Surfers )
9
4
4
1
33
29
4
0
13
1.44
0
3rd
BU09
Lance McBride
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
13
4.33
0
2nd
BU09
Lance McBride
( Riptide )
9
6
2
1
29
15
14
0
19
2.11
0
1st
BU09
M Vrbas
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
0
9
3.00
0
2nd
BU09
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
12
7
1
4
28
14
14
0
25
2.08
0
3rd
BU09
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
8
3
3
2
22
24
-2
0
11
1.38
0
5th
BU09
Paul Hillson
( Newport Surf )
9
4
1
4
33
18
15
0
15
1.67
1
4th
BU09
Rob Dodman
( FC Newport )
9
5
3
1
13
13
0
0
16
1.78
0
3rd
BU09
Robert Stefano
( NEWPORT )
9
6
2
1
31
22
9
0
19
2.11
0
14th
BU09
Trevor wilson
( Newport Bull Dogs )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
7th
BU09
Trevor wilson
( Newport Bull Dogs )
11
4
3
4
21
20
1
0
16
1.45
0
1st
BU10
B Skibby
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
0
4
2.00
0
3rd
BU10
Bruce Skibby
( Newport Extra )
11
6
3
2
24
19
5
0
20
1.82
0
6th
BU10
Bruce Skibby
( Newport Extra )
8
3
5
0
21
26
-5
0
9
1.13
0
4th
BU10
JAIR ROCHVERGER
( NEWPORT SURFERS )
7
3
4
0
16
16
0
0
9
1.29
0
8th
BU10
Julio Zunzunegui
( Riptide )
8
1
7
0
17
31
-14
0
3
0.38
0
3rd
BU10
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
7
5
2
0
21
11
10
0
15
2.14
0
2nd
BU10
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
11
8
2
1
32
10
22
0
25
2.27
0
4th
BU10
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
3
1
2
0
5
8
-3
0
3
1.00
0
4th
BU10
Richard Juge
( Crush FC )
7
4
2
1
21
10
11
0
13
1.86
0
4th
BU10
Richard Juge
( Crush FC )
8
3
4
1
29
27
2
0
10
1.25
0
3rd
BU10
Robert Stefano
( NEWPORT )
8
4
3
1
18
23
-5
0
13
1.63
0
5th
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
10
5
4
1
15
15
0
0
16
1.60
0
2nd
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Shane Brosnan
( FC Newport )
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
0
18
6.00
0
2nd
BU10
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Beach Extra )
7
4
1
2
21
6
15
0
14
2.00
0
2nd
BU10
Wilson
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Wilson
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
0
18
6.00
0
6th
BU11
Brian Marmaud
( FC Newport )
9
3
4
2
22
28
-6
0
11
1.22
0
11th
BU11
Bruce Skibby
11
1
8
2
13
27
-14
0
5
0.45
0
8th
BU11
Christian Morwood
( Riptide )
7
0
7
0
4
33
-29
0
0
0.00
0
6th
BU11
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Surfers )
9
3
3
3
18
18
0
0
12
1.33
0
5th
BU11
Jeffrey Muto
( Newport Gunners )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Jeffrey Muto
( Newport Gunners )
9
6
1
2
40
24
16
0
20
2.22
0
5th
BU11
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
8
4
4
0
25
17
8
0
12
1.50
0
6th
BU11
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
7
2
3
2
16
15
1
0
8
1.14
0
2nd
BU11
Michael Vrbas
( NEWPORT UNITED )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU11
R Craig
2
2
0
0
11
4
7
0
6
3.00
0
9th
BU11
Rick Craig
13
5
6
2
49
37
12
0
17
1.31
0
2nd
BU11
Trevor Wilson
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU11
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Extra Lightning )
7
4
2
1
13
7
6
0
13
1.86
0
1st
BU11
Trevor Wilson
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
7th
BU11
Trevor Wilson
1
0
1
0
1
7
-6
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU11
Verbas_M
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
13
4.33
0
6th
BU12
Bruce Skibby
( Riptide )
9
4
5
0
18
25
-7
0
12
1.33
0
3rd
BU12
Bruce Skibby
( Riptide )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC )
9
8
1
0
39
16
23
0
24
2.67
0
3rd
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC (2nd B) )
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
10
3.33
0
1st
BU12
Christian Morwood
( Crush FC )
10
6
2
2
39
18
21
0
20
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Eijpen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
Jair Rochverger
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
0
15
5.00
0
8th
BU12
Jair Rochverger
( Newport Surfers )
9
2
5
2
19
22
-3
0
8
0.89
0
6th
BU12
Jair Rochverger
1
0
1
0
3
4
-1
0
0
0.00
0
6th
BU12
Jeremiah Kearns
( Crush FC )
7
3
4
0
11
22
-11
0
9
1.29
0
6th
BU12
Jeremy Kearns
( Riptide )
7
2
4
1
19
34
-15
0
7
1.00
0
4th
BU12
K GarcÃÂa
3
0
3
0
3
21
-18
0
0
0.00
0
9th
BU12
Kenji GarcÃÂa
12
2
10
0
13
47
-34
0
6
0.50
0
1st
BU12
Kris Reaser
( Crush FC )
9
8
1
0
40
11
29
0
24
2.67
0
10th
BU12
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU12
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
9
5
3
1
24
21
3
0
16
1.78
0
3rd
BU12
Tom Roberts
7
4
2
1
22
15
7
0
13
1.86
0
4th
BU12
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
0
1
0.33
0
7th
BU12
Wilfred Eijpen
( Newport Waves )
9
3
5
1
22
20
2
0
10
1.11
0
8th
BU13
Bruce SkibbyJr
( Newport Extra )
9
1
7
1
14
34
-20
0
4
0.44
0
2nd
BU13
Coville
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
16
5.33
0
3rd
BU13
Jeremy Kearns
( Crush FC )
10
6
2
2
27
13
14
0
20
2.00
0
2nd
BU13
Kearns
( U13B-3rd-B )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
9th
BU13
Kenji Garcia
10
2
8
0
21
37
-16
0
5
0.50
1
6th
BU13
Richard Juge III
( Riptide )
8
2
3
3
12
15
-3
+0.1
8.2
1.01
1
1st
BU13
T Coville
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
3
1.50
0
1st
BU13
Terry Coville
12
10
1
1
55
12
43
0
31
2.58
0
6th
BU13
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
9
4
5
0
22
20
2
0
12
1.33
0
4th
BU13
Terry Coville
8
3
2
3
14
14
0
0
12
1.50
0
11th
BU13
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
12
2
8
2
13
32
-19
0
8
0.67
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Newport Lightning. )
7
5
1
1
15
9
6
0
16
2.29
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Riptide )
3
2
0
1
4
0
4
0
22
7.33
0
1st
BU13
Trevor Wilson
( Riptide )
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
10
10.00
0
9th
BU14
Gil Ward
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5th
BU14
Gil Ward
9
5
3
1
15
16
-1
0
16
1.78
0
8th
BU14
Paul Hillson
7
0
7
0
5
28
-23
0
-1
-0.14
1
8th
BU14
Terry Coville
( Vipers )
7
0
6
1
6
20
-14
0
0
0.00
1
4th
BU14
Tom Roberts
( Newport )
7
2
4
1
14
15
-1
0
7
1.00
0
7th
BU14
Trevor Wilson
( Crush FC )
7
0
5
2
1
11
-10
0
2
0.29
0
1st
BU14
Trevor Wilson
( Crush FC )
7
6
0
1
18
4
14
0
18
2.57
1
2nd
BU16
Andrew Evans
( Brexit Bombers )
7
5
2
0
24
14
10
0
15
2.14
0
6th
BU16
Danny Aguilar
( Real Newport )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
7th
BU16
John Fay
( Kool-Aid )
8
4
2
2
24
14
10
0
14
1.75
0
5th
BU16
John Fay
( Newport )
2
1
0
1
8
4
4
0
4
2.00
0
3rd
BU16
K Preston
3
1
2
0
4
9
-5
0
11
3.67
0
12th
BU16
Preston Kenney
8
4
4
0
27
19
8
0
12
1.50
0
14th
BU16
Preston Kenney
( The Blue Team )
8
2
5
1
16
41
-25
0
6
0.75
1
3rd
BU16
Richard Juge
( Black Cold Chilli Peppers )
6
4
2
0
28
14
14
0
12
2.00
0
1st
BU16
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
6
5
0
1
25
11
14
0
16
2.67
0
1st
BU16
Richard Juge III
( Keepers FC )
9
9
0
0
56
2
54
0
27
3.00
0
1st
BU16
TBD
( Keepers )
6
5
0
1
24
2
22
0
16
2.67
0
3rd
BU19
John Fay
( The Kaitos )
9
6
1
2
37
26
11
0
20
2.22
0
1st
BU19
John Fay
9
7
1
1
41
18
23
0
22
2.44
0
2nd
BU19
Michael Vrbas
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
2.00
1
4th
BU19
Michael Vrbas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU19
Paul Hillson
5
3
2
0
18
12
6
0
9
1.80
0
1st
BU19
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
7
6
1
0
36
19
17
+0.1
18.2
2.59
0
1st
BU19
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
0
29
9.67
0
7th
BU19
Vince Catalfamo
( Warriors )
2
0
2
0
4
10
-6
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU19
Vince Catalfamo
( Warriors )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Girls
284
255
90
1280
1099
181
2.13
2
4th
GU09
1F-J Grant
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
4th
GU09
Achak
3
0
3
0
1
9
-8
0
1
0.33
0
6th
GU09
Amirie Jayme
( Siver Bullets )
9
4
2
3
23
12
11
0
15
1.67
0
4th
GU09
Amirie Jayme
( Siver Bullets )
3
0
3
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU09
Bijan Achak
( Sunset Cruisers )
6
4
1
1
15
3
12
0
13
2.17
0
4th
GU09
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
5
1
3
30
14
16
0
18
2.00
0
1st
GU09
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
0
32
8.00
0
3rd
GU09
Brett Woods
( Newport Mesa )
8
5
2
1
27
15
12
0
16
2.00
0
2nd
GU09
J Grant
2
1
0
1
11
3
8
0
4
2.00
0
10th
GU09
Jeff Grant
11
3
7
1
20
38
-18
0
10
0.91
0
14th
GU09
Kevin O'Neil
12
1
9
2
11
44
-33
0
5
0.42
0
1st
GU09
Melissa Morris
( Newport Jailbreakers )
9
8
1
0
29
8
21
+0.1
24.2
2.68
0
3rd
GU09
Melissa Morris
( Newport Jailbreakers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.2
0.00
0
4th
GU09
Tom McDaniel
( Riptide )
10
4
5
1
14
15
-1
0
13
1.30
0
4th
GU09
Tom McDaniel
3
0
2
1
1
6
-5
0
4
1.33
0
1st
GU09
Woods
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
0
19
9.50
0
6th
GU10
Bijan Achak
8
1
7
0
5
42
-37
0
3
0.38
0
6th
GU10
Bijan Achak
( Sunset Cruisers )
9
5
4
0
14
18
-4
0
15
1.67
0
3rd
GU10
Bijan Achak
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
10
3.33
0
3rd
GU10
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
8
6
2
0
34
11
23
0
18
2.25
0
3rd
GU10
Eckles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
13th
GU10
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU10
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
7
2
5
0
8
15
-7
0
6
0.86
0
2nd
GU10
M Solomon
3
1
0
2
6
5
1
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
GU10
Marek
( U10G-4th-B )
1
0
1
0
1
4
-3
0
1
1.00
0
6th
GU10
Marshall Solomon
( Bandits )
12
4
3
5
18
11
7
+0.4
17.8
1.45
0
3rd
GU10
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Bandits )
8
5
3
0
23
6
17
0
15
1.88
0
4th
GU10
melissa morris
( Jailbreakers )
10
4
4
2
23
25
-2
0
14
1.40
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
( Riptide )
9
9
0
0
39
7
32
0
27
3.00
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
1st
GU10
Michael Murphy
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
3rd
GU10
Morris
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
0
18
6.00
0
6th
GU10
Ryan Marek
( Crush FC )
4
1
3
0
4
12
-8
0
3
0.75
0
4th
GU10
Ryan Marek
( Crush FC )
7
4
3
0
21
15
6
0
12
1.71
0
1st
GU11
Alex Forman
( Riptide )
7
7
0
0
16
1
15
0
21
3.00
0
4th
GU11
Alex Forman
( Riptide )
3
0
2
1
1
5
-4
0
4
1.33
0
1st
GU11
Alex Forman
( Crush FC )
5
4
0
1
15
2
13
0
13
2.60
0
3rd
GU11
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
7
2
0
28
18
10
0
21
2.33
0
11th
GU11
David O'Shea
( Newport Ninja )
13
3
7
3
22
45
-23
0
12
0.92
0
6th
GU11
David O'Shea
8
1
6
1
5
18
-13
0
4
0.50
0
3rd
GU11
Grant
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
0
15
5.00
0
2nd
GU11
Grant
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
4th
GU11
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
7
3
4
0
13
13
0
+0.1
9.2
1.30
0
2nd
GU11
Kate Ball
( Jailbreakers )
9
8
1
0
28
3
25
0
24
2.67
0
1st
GU11
Kate Ball
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
0
24
8.00
0
1st
GU11
Kate Ball
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
4th
GU11
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
9
4
1
4
16
9
7
0
16
1.78
0
4th
GU11
Marshall Solomon
3
0
3
0
2
7
-5
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU11
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
7
2
4
1
11
15
-4
0
7
1.00
0
9th
GU11
Richard Juge
( Newport Riptide )
9
1
6
2
8
18
-10
0
4
0.44
1
7th
GU11
Troy Golshan
( Newport )
9
2
5
2
9
24
-15
0
8
0.89
0
1st
GU12
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
9
7
1
1
23
9
14
0
22
2.44
0
2nd
GU12
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
6
4
1
1
27
10
17
0
13
2.17
0
11th
GU12
Catherine Ball
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
Eckles
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
GU12
Eckles
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
8th
GU12
Gil Ward
10
3
6
1
14
15
-1
0
10
1.00
0
5th
GU12
Ingrid Yankauskas
( Riptide )
8
0
7
1
5
26
-21
0
1
0.13
0
5th
GU12
Ingrid Yankauskas
( Crush FC )
5
1
4
0
5
9
-4
0
3
0.60
0
2nd
GU12
Jeff Grant
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
GU12
Jeff Grant
( Newport Crushers )
9
7
0
2
34
6
28
0
23
2.56
0
1st
GU12
Jeff Grant
3
3
0
0
10
0
10
0
29
9.67
0
6th
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
9
2
5
2
15
16
-1
0
8
0.89
0
2nd
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU12
Marshall Solomon
( Newport Surf )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU12
Troy Golshan
10
6
3
1
22
9
13
0
19
1.90
0
2nd
GU13
3E-M Lane
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU13
Brett Eckles
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
0
13
4.33
0
4th
GU13
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
7
4
2
1
18
8
10
0
13
1.86
0
2nd
GU13
Carlos Lara
4
2
0
2
6
4
2
0
8
2.00
3rd
GU13
David Chong
( Newport GU13 )
10
5
2
3
13
7
6
0
18
1.80
0
4th
GU13
David Chong
3
0
3
0
3
8
-5
0
0
0.00
0
7th
GU13
David Chong
9
2
5
2
8
12
-4
0
8
0.89
0
3rd
GU13
Frainie
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
0
12
4.00
0
1st
GU13
Ingrid / Michael Yankauskas
( Crush FC )
6
5
0
1
21
6
15
+0.1
16.2
2.68
0
4th
GU13
Ingrid / Michael Yankauskas
( Crush FC (1st B) )
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
4
1.33
0
3rd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
11
7
2
2
34
9
25
0
23
2.09
0
2nd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
3
2
1
0
2
3
-1
0
16
5.33
0
2nd
GU13
Jeff Grant
( Newport Shredders )
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU13
Keith Frainie
( Newport Extra )
7
5
1
1
16
4
12
0
16
2.29
0
6th
GU13
Kris Reaser
( Riptide )
10
0
7
3
6
20
-14
0
3
0.30
0
4th
GU13
Kris Reaser
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU13
M Lane
2
0
2
0
1
5
-4
0
0
0.00
0
10th
GU13
Melissa Lane
( NEWPORT )
12
2
10
0
8
45
-37
0
6
0.50
0
2nd
GU13
rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
9
6
2
1
12
12
0
0
19
2.11
0
9th
GU13
rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU13
Scott Osumi
( Newport Shredders )
7
2
3
2
8
10
-2
0
8
1.14
0
6th
GU14
David Nowlan
( Riptide )
6
1
3
2
3
12
-9
0
5
0.83
0
1st
GU14
Ingrid Yankauskas
10
8
1
1
40
7
33
0
25
2.50
0
1st
GU14
Jeff Grant
( Newport Riptide )
8
7
0
1
27
2
25
0
22
2.75
0
2nd
GU14
Jeff Grant
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
9th
GU14
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
9
1
8
0
5
27
-22
+0.2
3.4
0.36
0
4th
GU14
Michael Murphy
( Crush FC )
3
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
6th
GU14
Preston Kenney
( Newport Stampede )
8
1
4
3
13
20
-7
0
6
0.75
0
2nd
GU14
Rebecca Tierney
( Orange crush )
7
5
1
1
18
10
8
0
16
2.29
0
8th
GU14
Sean Ellis
( Newport )
7
1
5
1
9
20
-11
0
4
0.57
0
4th
GU14
Tierney
3
0
3
0
1
13
-12
0
1
0.33
0
7th
GU14
W Preston Kenney
14
7
7
0
25
26
-1
0
21
1.50
0
4th
GU14
W Preston Kenney
3
0
3
0
1
6
-5
0
0
0.00
0
5th
GU16
Billy Rivard
( Kool-Aid )
7
4
3
0
18
20
-2
0
12
1.71
0
11th
GU16
DROPPED
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU16
E Rans
3
2
0
1
7
1
6
0
23
7.67
0
1st
GU16
E Rans
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
8th
GU16
Eric Rans
9
3
6
0
13
20
-7
0
33
3.67
0
5th
GU16
Eric Rans
9
5
0
4
29
12
17
0
19
2.11
0
9th
GU16
Eric Rans
6
3
1
2
14
7
7
0
11
1.83
0
6th
GU16
Jeremy Kearns
( Newport FC )
7
2
5
0
10
20
-10
0
6
0.86
0
6th
GU16
Matthew Eimers
8
7
1
0
30
11
19
0
21
2.62
0
3rd
GU16
Rebecca Tierney
( Newport )
1
1
0
0
11
0
11
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
GU16
Scott Osumi
( Fighting Pidgeons )
9
7
2
0
35
9
26
0
67
7.44
0
9th
GU19
Matt Eimers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
8th
GU19
Mike Sinacori
( FIGHTING PIGEONS II )
7
4
1
2
30
16
14
0
13
1.86
1
0
2
1
1
3
-2
1.67
0
Girls
0
2
1
1
3
-2
1.67
0
4th
GU14
Marcos Aguilar
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
5
1.67
0
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0.67
0
Boys
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0.67
0
4th
BU14
Anguiano
3
0
3
0
2
13
-11
0
2
0.67
0
1
1
1
3
2
1
4.33
0
Girls
1
1
1
3
2
1
4.33
0
3rd
GU14
Shannon Boothroyd
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
0
13
4.33
0
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
Boys
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
1st
BU14
P Cerecedes
3
2
0
1
7
0
7
0
23
7.67
0
1
1
1
5
2
3
4.67
0
Girls
1
1
1
5
2
3
4.67
0
2nd
GU14
Andrea Dabrow
3
1
1
1
5
2
3
0
14
4.67
0
2
2
0
12
7
5
4.50
0
Boys
2
2
0
12
7
5
4.50
0
3rd
BU14
Rudy Palos
4
2
2
0
12
7
5
0
18
4.50
0
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
Girls
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
2nd
GU14
Mark Gibson
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
16
5.33
0
3
0
0
5
1
4
8.33
0
Girls
3
0
0
5
1
4
8.33
0
1st
GU14
Jeff Grant
3
3
0
0
5
1
4
0
25
8.33
0
2
2
0
7
6
1
4.75
0
Boys
2
2
0
7
6
1
4.75
0
2nd
BU14
Jack Gupton
4
2
2
0
7
6
1
0
19
4.75
0
1
0
2
4
1
3
6.00
0
Girls
1
0
2
4
1
3
6.00
0
2nd
GU14
Jason Ingebrigsten
3
1
0
2
4
1
3
0
18
6.00
0
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0.33
0
Girls
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0.33
0
4th
GU14
Jason Jensen
3
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0
1
0.33
0
2
0
1
6
2
4
7.33
0
Girls
2
0
1
6
2
4
7.33
0
1st
GU14
Paul Kirby
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
22
7.33
0
3
0
0
8
0
8
9.33
0
Boys
3
0
0
8
0
8
9.33
0
1st
BU14
Michael Koch
3
3
0
0
8
0
8
0
28
9.33
0
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.00
0
Boys
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.00
0
3rd
BU14
Bruno Leal
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
9
3.00
0
4
0
0
11
5
6
9.00
0
Boys
4
0
0
11
5
6
9.00
0
1st
BU14
David Luziarga
4
4
0
0
11
5
6
0
36
9.00
0
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.33
0
Girls
1
2
0
3
6
-3
3.33
0
3rd
GU14
Mike Merli
3
1
2
0
3
6
-3
0
10
3.33
0
2
0
1
4
0
4
7.33
0
Girls
2
0
1
4
0
4
7.33
0
1st
GU14
Jason Pascua
3
2
0
1
4
0
4
0
22
7.33
0
0
2
1
0
4
-4
1.33
0
Boys
0
2
1
0
4
-4
1.33
0
3rd
BU14
Michael Plumb
3
0
2
1
0
4
-4
0
4
1.33
0
0
2
1
0
5
-5
1.33
0
Boys
0
2
1
0
5
-5
1.33
0
4th
BU14
Tom Radmilovich
3
0
2
1
0
5
-5
0
4
1.33
0
1
0
2
4
3
1
5.67
0
Girls
1
0
2
4
3
1
5.67
0
2nd
GU14
Rudy Ramirez
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
Boys
2
1
0
2
1
1
5.33
0
2nd
BU14
Miguel Ramos
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
16
5.33
0
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
Boys
2
0
1
7
0
7
7.67
0
2nd
BU14
Sergio Rodriguez
3
2
0
1
7
0
7
0
23
7.67
0
3
0
0
3
0
3
8.00
0
Girls
3
0
0
3
0
3
8.00
0
1st
GU14
Richard Root
3
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
24
8.00
0
1
2
1
8
14
-6
4.50
0
Boys
1
2
1
8
14
-6
4.50
0
4th
BU14
Kevin Sequeira
4
1
2
1
8
14
-6
0
18
4.50
0
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0.00
0
Girls
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0.00
0
4th
GU14
Tom Tomaiko
3
0
3
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0.00
0
Girls
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0.00
0
4th
GU14
Nicholas van der Walt
3
0
3
0
0
8
-8
0
0
0.00
0
0
3
1
5
11
-6
2.00
0
Boys
0
3
1
5
11
-6
2.00
0
5th
BU14
Chad Weiss
4
0
3
1
5
11
-6
0
8
2.00
0
1
2
0
1
2
-1
2.67
0
Girls
1
2
0
1
2
-1
2.67
0
3rd
GU14
Scott Wilson
3
1
2
0
1
2
-1
0
8
2.67
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
4.00
0
Girls
1
1
1
2
2
0
4.00
0
3rd
GU14
Jenn Yocono
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
12
4.00
0
148
151
56
723
733
-10
3.17
5
Boys
78
81
28
428
438
-10
3.24
5
1st
BU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
Alfredo Quintanar
1
0
1
0
3
5
-2
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
Bradley Otoupalik
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU09
Brian White
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU10
Aguilar_L
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU10
Alan Jara
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Ali Sedehi
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area E
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area E
3
2
1
0
7
11
-4
0
18
6.00
0
4th
BU10
Area E
3
0
3
0
5
13
-8
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
BU10
Area K
1
0
1
0
3
4
-1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area K
3
2
1
0
7
6
1
0
18
6.00
0
1st
BU10
Area K
3
2
0
1
11
3
8
0
24
8.00
0
1st
BU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
4th
BU10
Area L
3
0
3
0
5
11
-6
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
BU10
Area L
3
2
1
0
7
6
1
0
20
6.67
0
3rd
BU10
Area Q
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
0
15
5.00
0
4th
BU10
Area Q
3
0
3
0
6
12
-6
0
6
2.00
0
1st
BU10
Area R
3
3
0
0
13
1
12
0
29
9.67
0
1st
BU10
Area R
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area R
3
1
1
1
9
7
2
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
0
23
7.67
0
1st
BU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
BU10
Area S
3
1
1
1
5
10
-5
0
14
4.67
0
4th
BU10
Area V
3
0
3
0
4
9
-5
0
4
1.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area V
3
1
1
1
7
8
-1
0
15
5.00
0
1st
BU10
Area V
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
0
10
10.00
0
1st
BU10
Area Z
3
2
1
0
13
4
9
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
2
4
-2
0
2
2.00
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
3
1
0
2
8
6
2
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
BU11
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU11
BYE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Cynthia Millsaps
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU11
Eric Gildenhuys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU11
Garcia_A
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU12
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU12
Area E
3
0
3
0
1
22
-21
0
1
0.33
0
3rd
BU12
Area E
3
1
2
0
5
15
-10
0
11
3.67
0
1st
BU12
Area K
3
2
0
1
9
3
6
0
21
7.00
0
1st
BU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
0
9
9.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area K
3
1
1
1
11
4
7
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU12
Area L
3
3
0
0
10
6
4
0
25
8.33
0
2nd
BU12
Area L
1
0
1
0
2
5
-3
0
2
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Area L
3
0
1
2
5
6
-1
0
11
3.67
0
3rd
BU12
Area Q
3
1
1
1
9
3
6
0
15
5.00
0
4th
BU12
Area Q
3
0
2
1
4
9
-5
0
7
2.33
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
3
2
1
0
8
3
5
0
20
6.67
0
1st
BU12
Area R
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
0
21
7.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
2
6
-4
0
2
2.00
0
4th
BU12
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
0
6
2.00
0
3rd
BU12
Area S
3
1
2
0
6
11
-5
0
11
3.67
0
2nd
BU12
Area V
3
1
0
2
8
6
2
0
20
6.67
0
4th
BU12
Area V
3
0
3
0
3
7
-4
0
3
1.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area V
1
0
1
0
2
10
-8
0
2
2.00
0
2nd
BU12
Area Z
3
2
1
0
12
3
9
0
19
6.33
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
1
1
0
0
10
2
8
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Area Z
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU12
Walpole_D
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
2nd
BU12
Worden_W
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU12
0-Winner Pool C
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
3
3.00
0
1st
BU13
1st Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
1st Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
2nd Highest Points
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
0
2
2.00
0
1st
BU13
2nd Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
2nd Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU13
3rd Highest Points
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
4th Highest Points
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU13
Andre Ingram
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
3.00
0
3rd
BU13
David Telling
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
BU13
Frank Destra
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU13
Highest Points
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU14
1st Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
1st Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU14
2nd Pool A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
2nd Pool B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU14
Area E
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
0
7
2.33
0
3rd
BU14
Area E
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
0
15
5.00
1
2nd
BU14
Area K
3
1
0
2
7
5
2
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area K
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
0
16
5.33
0
1st
BU14
Area K
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
9
9.00
0
1st
BU14
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
2nd
BU14
Area L
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area L
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
3rd
BU14
Area L
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
0
13
4.33
0
3rd
BU14
Area Q
3
1
2
0
4
10
-6
0
9
3.00
1
4th
BU14
Area Q
3
0
3
0
1
12
-11
0
1
0.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area R
1
0
1
0
0
6
-6
0
0
0.00
0
1st
BU14
Area R
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
0
21
7.00
0
2nd
BU14
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
1st
BU14
Area R
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
0
22
7.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area S
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
0
19
6.33
0
2nd
BU14
Area S
1
0
1
0
2
4
-2
0
2
2.00
0
4th
BU14
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
8
-5
0
4
1.33
2
3rd
BU14
Area V
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
12
4.00
0
4th
BU14
Area V
3
0
3
0
1
7
-6
0
1
0.33
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
0
27
9.00
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
3
2
0
1
15
5
10
0
25
8.33
0
1st
BU14
Area Z
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
0
10
10.00
0
8th
BU14
Bye
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
BU14
Carlos Navarro
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
-2
-2.00
1
3rd
BU14
Doug Jankowski
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
BU14
Greg Sarnecki
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
Girls
70
70
28
295
295
0
3.09
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU09
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU09
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU10
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU10
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
Area E
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
0
19
6.33
0
3rd
GU10
Area E
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU10
Area E
1
0
1
0
3
5
-2
0
3
3.00
0
1st
GU10
Area K
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
0
21
7.00
0
4th
GU10
Area K
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
0
5
1.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area K
1
0
1
0
1
7
-6
0
1
1.00
0
1st
GU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
8
8.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area L
3
0
0
3
4
4
0
0
14
4.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area L
3
2
1
0
9
12
-3
0
20
6.67
0
1st
GU10
Area L
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area Q
3
2
1
0
10
7
3
0
20
6.67
0
3rd
GU10
Area Q
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
0
14
4.67
0
2nd
GU10
Area Q
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU10
Area R
3
1
2
0
4
6
-2
0
11
3.67
0
3rd
GU10
Area R
3
0
1
2
5
6
-1
0
11
3.67
0
1st
GU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
0
9
9.00
0
1st
GU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
0
22
7.33
0
1st
GU10
Area S
3
2
0
1
13
5
8
0
23
7.67
0
1st
GU10
Area S
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
0
9
9.00
0
4th
GU10
Area V
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
0
7
2.33
0
4th
GU10
Area V
3
0
1
2
3
4
-1
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU10
Area Z
3
2
1
0
5
6
-1
0
17
5.67
0
4th
GU10
Area Z
3
1
2
0
2
6
-4
0
9
3.00
0
2nd
GU10
Area Z
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
GU10
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU10
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
2nd Flight 2A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Flight 1A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU11
2nd Flight 1A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU11
1st Flight 2A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
1st Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
1st Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd
GU12
2nd Group A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
4th
GU12
2nd Group B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
1st
GU12
Area E
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area E
3
1
2
0
3
4
-1
0
10
3.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area E
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
0
19
6.33
0
1st
GU12
Area K
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
0
26
8.67
0
1st
GU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8.00
0
1st
GU12
Area K
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
10
10.00
0
1st
GU12
Area K
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
0
26
8.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area L
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
0
0
0.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area L
3
1
2
0
2
4
-2
0
8
2.67
0
1st
GU12
Area L
3
3
0
0
7
2
5
0
26
8.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area Q
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
1st
GU12
Area Q
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
9.00
0
3rd
GU12
Area Q
3
0
2
1
1
4
-3
0
4
1.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
17
5.67
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
0
16
5.33
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
0
1
1.00
0
2nd
GU12
Area R
1
0
1
0
1
9
-8
0
1
1.00
0
4th
GU12
Area S
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
0
6
2.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]